السلام عليكم ✿ اللهم صلّ على سيدنا محمد وعلى آله

Once you entered my blog , Please-Be-Decent ;) Malaysians are polite, right ?

The Sweetest Owner ✿

Foto saya
فطين اميرة ♥ She's not an artist nor a novelist. But she's just an ordinary girl who loved to write and talk. And it's okay to read her entries. People, thanks for dropping by here.

Moments ✿

FELT ?

Do you know what is felt ? HAHA . Not past tense but it is a kain..

^^ KAIN felt ..



How to do it ye ? Hmm .. It's simple like an ABC if you like to sewing . LOL .  Seriously I dont likes to sew okayy . NOW ! i knew tht sewing is not tht bad . I love this hand-made  :





^^CUTE ryte ?
Plus , it's PINK . Geramm bolee. HAHA.
Okayy okayy . The story started . My mum has asked me + my sis to go to the Kursus Kraftangan Felt in Kolej Komuniti . Seriously , I'm so soo LAZY to go but at last I go there :)
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Reached the destination . Tata Mummy <3 . We need to register our name . I'm the first fellow tht queing in the line . *woahhh* After tht , my sister's turn . We waited at the edge of the place as we don't know where's the place .I went back to the counter and ask the Akak .

The conversation started ~

 Famy : "Kat mane tempat Kraftangan Felt ??"
Akak : "Nanti akak panggil " (In an angry tone.) 
Famy : "Okayy ." (I smiled)

Yahh . I know tht akak was soo Tired :) We waited again until the time shows 8 : 50 am . But.. the akak was busy with her duty . Whatever~ So I decided to ask another akak at the counter. Fuhhh . She said , go to the next building and ask there . 
-------------------------------------------------------------------

We went to the next building . Then we ask Mak Guard tht was sitting in front of the building . She told us the way to the place . Okayy . It's in Lab Mathematics . Go there with unhappy face . Know what ? We were first in registeration but last in entering the class :-(  Ohhh . What's tht . Ugh ! Patient ! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Class began . *Woahhh* Superbbbbbbbb ! I LOVE the cekgu laa~ Sporting habiss  :) She's 
<3 CIKGU NORZI NGAVI <3


Some pictures to share :

^^ Hand-made by kakak ^^
Teach me teacher Norzi ^^

Semangaattt ~

BREAKtime ~ Bekal dri rumahh :)) Sedaaap ! ^^


On the way in searching the musolla . It's soo soo FAR ! ^^


Pewwwittt . EYKA ! rinduu boleee . HAHA


p/s : what's your facebook's account name ek eyka ? Forgot laa~ Haiyo ! How we can contact ?? 



Kamsahamnida. شكرا .Terima kasih. Sayang youolls !

1 ulasan:

MIA berkata...

kak myra bukannye na bwtkan mia tau !! :P jelous mia !